Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 zvv Urk 3 (zaal) 1 3
2 HHC Hardenberg 2 (zaal) 1 3
3 Veensche Boys 1 (zaal) 1 3
4 Orion 1 (zaal) 1 3
5 Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 (zaal) 1 3
6 VVG '25 4 (zaal) 1 3
7 HZVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
8 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1 (zaal) 1 3
9 Heracles Almelo Futsal 4 (zaal) 1 3
10 Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 (zaal) 1 3
11 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 (zaal) 1 3
12 Veensche Boys 3 (zaal) 1 3
13 Juliana '31 2 (zaal) 1 3
14 Excelsior '31 15 (zaal) 1 3
15 Excelsior '31 6 (zaal) 1 3
16 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) 1 3
17 Zavodo 76 3 (zaal) 1 3
18 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) 1 1
19 AZC 2 (zaal) 1 1
20 vv Montferland 1 (zaal) 1 1
21 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 (zaal) 1 1
22 Zalvo '89 1 (zaal) 1 1
23 's Helo 2 (zaal) 0 0
24 't Peeske 2 (zaal) 0 0
25 AHB 3 (zaal) 0 0
26 Blauw Wit '66 1 (zaal) 0 0
27 Blauw Wit 1 (zaal) 0 0
28 Brakkenstein 4 (zaal) 0 0
29 Bruchterveld 2 (zaal) 0 0
30 csv Apeldoorn 1 (zaal) 0 0
31 DAVO 1 (zaal) 0 0
32 De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 (zaal) 0 0
33 Diepenveen 1 (zaal) 0 0
34 Excelsior '31 14 (zaal) 0 0
35 Excelsior '31 3 (zaal) 0 0
36 Excelsior '31 4 (zaal) 0 0
37 Excelsior '31 7 (zaal) 0 0
38 Excelsior '31 8 (zaal) 0 0
39 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 (zaal) 0 0
40 FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 1 (zaal) 0 0
41 FC RDC 2 (zaal) 0 0
42 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) 0 0
43 Groen Wit '62 1 (zaal) 0 0
44 Heracles Almelo Futsal 6 (zaal) 0 0
45 HHC Hardenberg 3 (zaal) 0 0
46 HHC Hardenberg 4 (zaal) 0 0
47 HZVV 1 (zaal) 0 0
48 HZVV 11 (zaal) 0 0
49 KOSC 1 (zaal) 0 0
50 LZVV/MSML.NL 2 (zaal) 0 0
51 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1 (zaal) 0 0
52 sc Genemuiden/ KLB BEMAT 2 (zaal) 0 0
53 SML 1 (zaal) 0 0
54 Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 (zaal) 0 0
55 sv Loil 1/ de Muizenberg (zaal) 0 0
56 SV Putten 3 (zaal) 0 0
57 SV Putten 8 (zaal) 0 0
58 Veensche Boys 2 (zaal) 0 0
59 Veensche Boys 8 (zaal) 0 0
60 Voorwaarts Twello 1/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 0 0
61 VSCO '61 1 (zaal) 0 0
62 Zavodo 76 2 (zaal) 0 0
63 Zavodo 76 4 (zaal) 0 0
64 avc Heracles 1 (zaal) 1 0
65 Jonge Kracht 1 (zaal) 1 0
66 Exstudiantes Zwolle 2 (zaal) 1 0
67 FC Bordkrijt 1 (zaal) 1 0
68 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 4 (zaal) 1 0
69 AGOVV 6 (zaal) 1 0
70 SML 2 (zaal) 1 0
71 Voorst 1 (zaal) 1 0
72 SC Doesburg 1 (zaal) 1 0
73 FC RDC 3 (zaal) 1 0
74 Excelsior '31 12 (zaal) 1 0
75 HZVV 4 (zaal) 1 0
76 Voorwaarts V. 1 (zaal) 1 0
77 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 4 (zaal) 1 0
78 Heracles Almelo Futsal 11 (zaal) 1 0
79 Voorwaarts Twello 3/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 1 0
80 VSCO '61 2 (zaal) 1 0
81 SVI 3 (zaal) 1 0
82 csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Groen Wit '62 1 (zaal) 1 3
2 VSCO '61 1 (zaal) 1 3
3 Veensche Boys 8 (zaal) 1 3
4 Excelsior '31 8 (zaal) 1 3
5 FC RDC 2 (zaal) 1 3
6 HZVV 11 (zaal) 1 3
7 's Helo 2 (zaal) 1 3
8 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 (zaal) 1 3
9 Diepenveen 1 (zaal) 1 3
10 Zavodo 76 4 (zaal) 1 3
11 Excelsior '31 14 (zaal) 1 3
12 Voorwaarts Twello 1/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 1 3
13 sv Loil 1/ de Muizenberg (zaal) 1 3
14 Excelsior '31 7 (zaal) 1 3
15 Heracles Almelo Futsal 6 (zaal) 1 3
16 De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 (zaal) 1 3
17 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1 (zaal) 1 3
18 SV Putten 3 (zaal) 1 3
19 Veensche Boys 2 (zaal) 1 3
20 Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 (zaal) 1 1
21 't Peeske 2 (zaal) 1 1
22 HZVV 1 (zaal) 1 1
23 Zavodo 76 2 (zaal) 1 1
24 Excelsior '31 3 (zaal) 1 1
25 AGOVV 6 (zaal) 0 0
26 avc Heracles 1 (zaal) 0 0
27 AZC 2 (zaal) 0 0
28 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) 0 0
29 csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal) 0 0
30 Excelsior '31 12 (zaal) 0 0
31 Excelsior '31 15 (zaal) 0 0
32 Excelsior '31 6 (zaal) 0 0
33 Exstudiantes Zwolle 2 (zaal) 0 0
34 FC Bordkrijt 1 (zaal) 0 0
35 FC RDC 3 (zaal) 0 0
36 Heracles Almelo Futsal 11 (zaal) 0 0
37 Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 (zaal) 0 0
38 Heracles Almelo Futsal 4 (zaal) 0 0
39 Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 (zaal) 0 0
40 HHC Hardenberg 2 (zaal) 0 0
41 HZVV 2 (zaal) 0 0
42 HZVV 4 (zaal) 0 0
43 Jonge Kracht 1 (zaal) 0 0
44 Juliana '31 2 (zaal) 0 0
45 Orion 1 (zaal) 0 0
46 SC Doesburg 1 (zaal) 0 0
47 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1 (zaal) 0 0
48 SML 2 (zaal) 0 0
49 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) 0 0
50 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 (zaal) 0 0
51 SVI 3 (zaal) 0 0
52 Veensche Boys 1 (zaal) 0 0
53 Veensche Boys 3 (zaal) 0 0
54 Voorwaarts Twello 3/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 0 0
55 Voorwaarts V. 1 (zaal) 0 0
56 VSCO '61 2 (zaal) 0 0
57 vv Montferland 1 (zaal) 0 0
58 VVG '25 4 (zaal) 0 0
59 Zalvo '89 1 (zaal) 0 0
60 Zavodo 76 3 (zaal) 0 0
61 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 4 (zaal) 0 0
62 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 (zaal) 0 0
63 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 4 (zaal) 0 0
64 zvv Urk 3 (zaal) 0 0
65 Voorst 1 (zaal) 0 0
66 Blauw Wit '66 1 (zaal) 1 0
67 DAVO 1 (zaal) 1 0
68 csv Apeldoorn 1 (zaal) 1 0
69 SML 1 (zaal) 1 0
70 HHC Hardenberg 4 (zaal) 1 0
71 KOSC 1 (zaal) 1 0
72 FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 1 (zaal) 1 0
73 Brakkenstein 4 (zaal) 1 0
74 Blauw Wit 1 (zaal) 1 0
75 HHC Hardenberg 3 (zaal) 1 0
76 LZVV/MSML.NL 2 (zaal) 1 0
77 SV Putten 8 (zaal) 1 0
78 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) 1 0
79 Excelsior '31 4 (zaal) 1 0
80 AHB 3 (zaal) 1 0
81 Bruchterveld 2 (zaal) 1 0
82 sc Genemuiden/ KLB BEMAT 2 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!