Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Team G VP
1 Groen Wit '62 1 (zaal) 1 0
2 zvv Urk 3 (zaal) 1 0
3 HHC Hardenberg 2 (zaal) 1 0
4 VSCO '61 1 (zaal) 1 0
5 Veensche Boys 1 (zaal) 1 0
6 Veensche Boys 8 (zaal) 1 0
7 Excelsior '31 8 (zaal) 1 0
8 FC RDC 2 (zaal) 1 0
9 HZVV 11 (zaal) 1 0
10 's Helo 2 (zaal) 1 0
11 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 (zaal) 1 0
12 Orion 1 (zaal) 1 0
13 Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 (zaal) 1 0
14 VVG '25 4 (zaal) 1 0
15 Diepenveen 1 (zaal) 1 0
16 HZVV 2 (zaal) 1 0
17 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1 (zaal) 1 0
18 Zavodo 76 4 (zaal) 1 0
19 Heracles Almelo Futsal 4 (zaal) 1 0
20 Excelsior '31 14 (zaal) 1 0
21 Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 (zaal) 1 0
22 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 (zaal) 1 0
23 Voorwaarts Twello 1/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 1 0
24 sv Loil 1/ de Muizenberg (zaal) 1 0
25 Veensche Boys 3 (zaal) 1 0
26 Juliana '31 2 (zaal) 1 0
27 Excelsior '31 7 (zaal) 1 0
28 Heracles Almelo Futsal 6 (zaal) 1 0
29 De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 (zaal) 1 0
30 Excelsior '31 15 (zaal) 1 0
31 Excelsior '31 6 (zaal) 1 0
32 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1 (zaal) 1 0
33 SV Putten 3 (zaal) 1 0
34 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) 1 0
35 Veensche Boys 2 (zaal) 1 0
36 Zavodo 76 3 (zaal) 1 0
37 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) 1 2
38 Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 (zaal) 1 2
39 't Peeske 2 (zaal) 1 2
40 AZC 2 (zaal) 1 2
41 HZVV 1 (zaal) 1 2
42 vv Montferland 1 (zaal) 1 2
43 Zavodo 76 2 (zaal) 1 2
44 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 (zaal) 1 2
45 Excelsior '31 3 (zaal) 1 2
46 Zalvo '89 1 (zaal) 1 2
47 avc Heracles 1 (zaal) 1 3
48 Jonge Kracht 1 (zaal) 1 3
49 Blauw Wit '66 1 (zaal) 1 3
50 DAVO 1 (zaal) 1 3
51 Exstudiantes Zwolle 2 (zaal) 1 3
52 FC Bordkrijt 1 (zaal) 1 3
53 csv Apeldoorn 1 (zaal) 1 3
54 SML 1 (zaal) 1 3
55 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 4 (zaal) 1 3
56 AGOVV 6 (zaal) 1 3
57 HHC Hardenberg 4 (zaal) 1 3
58 KOSC 1 (zaal) 1 3
59 SML 2 (zaal) 1 3
60 FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 1 (zaal) 1 3
61 Brakkenstein 4 (zaal) 1 3
62 Voorst 1 (zaal) 1 3
63 Blauw Wit 1 (zaal) 1 3
64 SC Doesburg 1 (zaal) 1 3
65 HHC Hardenberg 3 (zaal) 1 3
66 FC RDC 3 (zaal) 1 3
67 LZVV/MSML.NL 2 (zaal) 1 3
68 Excelsior '31 12 (zaal) 1 3
69 SV Putten 8 (zaal) 1 3
70 HZVV 4 (zaal) 1 3
71 Voorwaarts V. 1 (zaal) 1 3
72 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) 1 3
73 Excelsior '31 4 (zaal) 1 3
74 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 4 (zaal) 1 3
75 Heracles Almelo Futsal 11 (zaal) 1 3
76 Voorwaarts Twello 3/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 1 3
77 VSCO '61 2 (zaal) 1 3
78 AHB 3 (zaal) 1 3
79 Bruchterveld 2 (zaal) 1 3
80 SVI 3 (zaal) 1 3
81 sc Genemuiden/ KLB BEMAT 2 (zaal) 1 3
82 csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal) 1 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!