Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Team G P
1 Groen Wit '62 1 (zaal) 1 3
2 zvv Urk 3 (zaal) 1 3
3 HHC Hardenberg 2 (zaal) 1 3
4 VSCO '61 1 (zaal) 1 3
5 Veensche Boys 1 (zaal) 1 3
6 Veensche Boys 8 (zaal) 1 3
7 Excelsior '31 8 (zaal) 1 3
8 FC RDC 2 (zaal) 1 3
9 HZVV 11 (zaal) 1 3
10 's Helo 2 (zaal) 1 3
11 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 (zaal) 1 3
12 Orion 1 (zaal) 1 3
13 Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 (zaal) 1 3
14 VVG '25 4 (zaal) 1 3
15 Diepenveen 1 (zaal) 1 3
16 HZVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
17 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1 (zaal) 1 3
18 Zavodo 76 4 (zaal) 1 3
19 Heracles Almelo Futsal 4 (zaal) 1 3
20 Excelsior '31 14 (zaal) 1 3
21 Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 (zaal) 1 3
22 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 (zaal) 1 3
23 Voorwaarts Twello 1/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 1 3
24 sv Loil 1/ de Muizenberg (zaal) 1 3
25 Veensche Boys 3 (zaal) 1 3
26 Juliana '31 2 (zaal) 1 3
27 Excelsior '31 7 (zaal) 1 3
28 Heracles Almelo Futsal 6 (zaal) 1 3
29 De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 (zaal) 1 3
30 Excelsior '31 15 (zaal) 1 3
31 Excelsior '31 6 (zaal) 1 3
32 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1 (zaal) 1 3
33 SV Putten 3 (zaal) 1 3
34 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) 1 3
35 Veensche Boys 2 (zaal) 1 3
36 Zavodo 76 3 (zaal) 1 3
37 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) 1 1
38 Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 (zaal) 1 1
39 't Peeske 2 (zaal) 1 1
40 AZC 2 (zaal) 1 1
41 HZVV 1 (zaal) 1 1
42 vv Montferland 1 (zaal) 1 1
43 Zavodo 76 2 (zaal) 1 1
44 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 (zaal) 1 1
45 Excelsior '31 3 (zaal) 1 1
46 Zalvo '89 1 (zaal) 1 1
47 avc Heracles 1 (zaal) 1 0
48 Jonge Kracht 1 (zaal) 1 0
49 Blauw Wit '66 1 (zaal) 1 0
50 DAVO 1 (zaal) 1 0
51 Exstudiantes Zwolle 2 (zaal) 1 0
52 FC Bordkrijt 1 (zaal) 1 0
53 csv Apeldoorn 1 (zaal) 1 0
54 SML 1 (zaal) 1 0
55 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 4 (zaal) 1 0
56 AGOVV 6 (zaal) 1 0
57 HHC Hardenberg 4 (zaal) 1 0
58 KOSC 1 (zaal) 1 0
59 SML 2 (zaal) 1 0
60 FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 1 (zaal) 1 0
61 Brakkenstein 4 (zaal) 1 0
62 Voorst 1 (zaal) 1 0
63 Blauw Wit 1 (zaal) 1 0
64 SC Doesburg 1 (zaal) 1 0
65 HHC Hardenberg 3 (zaal) 1 0
66 FC RDC 3 (zaal) 1 0
67 LZVV/MSML.NL 2 (zaal) 1 0
68 Excelsior '31 12 (zaal) 1 0
69 SV Putten 8 (zaal) 1 0
70 HZVV 4 (zaal) 1 0
71 Voorwaarts V. 1 (zaal) 1 0
72 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) 1 0
73 Excelsior '31 4 (zaal) 1 0
74 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 4 (zaal) 1 0
75 Heracles Almelo Futsal 11 (zaal) 1 0
76 Voorwaarts Twello 3/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 1 0
77 VSCO '61 2 (zaal) 1 0
78 AHB 3 (zaal) 1 0
79 Bruchterveld 2 (zaal) 1 0
80 SVI 3 (zaal) 1 0
81 sc Genemuiden/ KLB BEMAT 2 (zaal) 1 0
82 csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!