Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Team G P
1 HHC Hardenberg 2 (zaal) 1 3
2 VSCO '61 1 (zaal) 1 3
3 Veensche Boys 1 (zaal) 1 3
4 Veensche Boys 8 (zaal) 1 3
5 Excelsior '31 8 (zaal) 1 3
6 HZVV 11 (zaal) 1 3
7 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 (zaal) 1 3
8 Orion 1 (zaal) 1 3
9 Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 (zaal) 1 3
10 Voorwaarts Twello 1/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 1 3
11 De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 (zaal) 1 3
12 Veensche Boys 2 (zaal) 1 3
13 Zavodo 76 3 (zaal) 1 3
14 HZVV 1 (zaal) 1 1
15 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 (zaal) 1 1
16 's Helo 2 (zaal) 0 0
17 't Peeske 2 (zaal) 0 0
18 avc Heracles 1 (zaal) 0 0
19 AZC 2 (zaal) 0 0
20 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) 0 0
21 Blauw Wit '66 1 (zaal) 0 0
22 Blauw Wit 1 (zaal) 0 0
23 Brakkenstein 4 (zaal) 0 0
24 csv Apeldoorn 1 (zaal) 0 0
25 csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal) 0 0
26 DAVO 1 (zaal) 0 0
27 Diepenveen 1 (zaal) 0 0
28 Excelsior '31 12 (zaal) 0 0
29 Excelsior '31 14 (zaal) 0 0
30 Excelsior '31 15 (zaal) 0 0
31 Excelsior '31 3 (zaal) 0 0
32 Excelsior '31 4 (zaal) 0 0
33 Excelsior '31 6 (zaal) 0 0
34 Excelsior '31 7 (zaal) 0 0
35 Exstudiantes Zwolle 2 (zaal) 0 0
36 FC Bordkrijt 1 (zaal) 0 0
37 FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 1 (zaal) 0 0
38 FC RDC 2 (zaal) 0 0
39 FC RDC 3 (zaal) 0 0
40 Groen Wit '62 1 (zaal) 0 0
41 Heracles Almelo Futsal 4 (zaal) 0 0
42 Heracles Almelo Futsal 6 (zaal) 0 0
43 Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 (zaal) 0 0
44 HHC Hardenberg 3 (zaal) 0 0
45 HHC Hardenberg 4 (zaal) 0 0
46 HZVV 2 (zaal) 0 0
47 HZVV 4 (zaal) 0 0
48 Juliana '31 2 (zaal) 0 0
49 LZVV/MSML.NL 2 (zaal) 0 0
50 SC Doesburg 1 (zaal) 0 0
51 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1 (zaal) 0 0
52 sc Genemuiden/ KLB BEMAT 2 (zaal) 0 0
53 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1 (zaal) 0 0
54 SML 2 (zaal) 0 0
55 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) 0 0
56 Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 (zaal) 0 0
57 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 (zaal) 0 0
58 sv Loil 1/ de Muizenberg (zaal) 0 0
59 SV Putten 3 (zaal) 0 0
60 SV Putten 8 (zaal) 0 0
61 Veensche Boys 3 (zaal) 0 0
62 Voorwaarts Twello 3/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 0 0
63 vv Montferland 1 (zaal) 0 0
64 VVG '25 4 (zaal) 0 0
65 Zalvo '89 1 (zaal) 0 0
66 Zavodo 76 2 (zaal) 0 0
67 Zavodo 76 4 (zaal) 0 0
68 zvv Urk 3 (zaal) 0 0
69 Voorst 1 (zaal) 0 0
70 Jonge Kracht 1 (zaal) 1 0
71 SML 1 (zaal) 1 0
72 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 4 (zaal) 1 0
73 AGOVV 6 (zaal) 1 0
74 KOSC 1 (zaal) 1 0
75 Voorwaarts V. 1 (zaal) 1 0
76 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) 1 0
77 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 4 (zaal) 1 0
78 Heracles Almelo Futsal 11 (zaal) 1 0
79 VSCO '61 2 (zaal) 1 0
80 AHB 3 (zaal) 1 0
81 Bruchterveld 2 (zaal) 1 0
82 SVI 3 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!